Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
Block Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 22/10/2026 11:30 PM)  
#Block PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Bharmour3131100%2581%1032%00%0000061170
2Bhatiyat706187%6289%3144%57%44935050400450154640
3Chamba453884%3067%3271%24%3900505077321
4Mehla4747100%47100%4289%12%13650000159810
5Pangi1919100%1263%1789%15%16000010860
6Salooni4444100%44100%2556%00%00000156020
7Tissa5353100%53100%1833%36%77500300300156790