Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
Block Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 22/10/2026 11:30 PM)  
#Block PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Bamson5151100%51100%4180%2651%5324420503999039990193520
2Bhoranj3939100%39100%3692%3590%372180000199130
3Bijhri5252100%52100%52100%3262%347893800100100249030
4Hamirpur2525100%25100%1144%28%240005050101810
5Nadaun5959100%59100%5593%2237%726911501003160031700220990
6Sujanpur Tira2222100%22100%1881%15%170000109380