Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
Block Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 22/10/2026 11:30 PM)  
#Block PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Balh5858100%58100%00%00%00000211660
2Bali Chowki5050100%50100%36%00%00000160610
3Chauntra4242100%42100%12%00%00000209070
4Dharmpur5454100%5398%23%00%00000218600
5Drang4545100%45100%3986%3067%472880010001000216390
6Gohar454497%45100%48%00%00000172510
7Gopalpur504998%4998%36%00%00000221620
8Karsog6262100%62100%1524%35%6423105050215710
9Mandi Sadar5454100%54100%23%00%00000220930
10Seraj333296%3297%1133%13%1500505082580
11Sundarnagar666293%6598%710%12%150000203680