Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
Block Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 22/10/2026 11:30 PM)  
#Block PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Basantpur2424100%24100%937%417%41205050950100088790
2Chhohara3232100%32100%412%13%125000097710
3Chopal4848100%48100%3777%613%17135000082860
4Jubbal Kotkhai5151100%51100%2956%714%3122762802007820078189320
5Kupvi1515100%15100%426%17%125000036410
6Mashobra3030100%30100%1550%00%0000080860
7Nankhari1818100%18100%1161%00%0000043350
8Narkanda2828100%28100%1450%932%88242000450450107400
9Rampur3636100%36100%513%38%183800038003800147190
10Rohru3737100%37100%2772%1232%3344755004745047450120340
11Theog5959100%59100%2135%00%00000142180
12Totu3434100%34100%3397%1029%10401071202001686017060110760