Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
Block Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 22/10/2026 11:30 PM)  
#Block PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Nahan3535100%35100%925%617%2010700270270187450
2Pachhad3434100%34100%823%412%96500500500120460
3Paonta Sahib7878100%78100%5874%2127%6814730066206620326070
4Rajgarh3333100%33100%00%00%00000120730
5Sangrah4444100%44100%4397%37%22495802530803105160670
6Shillai3535100%35100%3188%35100%18920125079307930112400