Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
Block Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 22/10/2026 11:30 PM)  
#Block PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Bakawand9393100%93100%8793%93100%21608719110312336312336253482765
2Bastanar3434100%34100%34100%34100%792198160015934015934097791175
3Bastar9191100%91100%91100%91100%8634976701400483120484520202705104
4Darbha4646100%46100%4393%4291%10251452370136427136427146891267
5Jagdalpur7171100%71100%7098%71100%36807380002600733200735800201254122
6Lohandiguda4949100%49100%3265%49100%1923172195250138575138825207193766
7Tokapal5252100%52100%52100%4688%13222199300149050149050127233081