Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
Block Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 22/10/2026 11:30 PM)  
#Block PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Ghoghamba9600%00%00%00%0000000
2Godhra10800%00%00%00%0000000
3Halol8500%00%00%00%0000000
4Jambughoda2600%00%00%00%0000000
5Kalol7000%00%00%00%0000000
6Morvahadaf5400%00%00%00%0000000
7Shehera8900%00%00%00%0000000