Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
Block Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 22/10/2026 11:30 PM)  
#Block PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Ahilyanagar10587%4846%00%00%00000760
2Akole1478054%32%00%00%0000040
3Jamkhed5800%12%00%00%0000010
4Karjat9222%3134%00%11%126026263651
5Kopargaon757498%11%00%00%0000010
6Nevasa11421%11%00%00%00000501
7Parner1142622%5952%00%11%146260026026027231
8Pathardi1081917%87%00%11%16000007321
9Rahata502040%50100%00%00%00000672
10Rahuri837387%1214%00%00%00000320
11Sangamner1448559%3927%00%11%212500007061
12Shevgaon941414%22%00%00%0000020
13Shrigonda885865%22%00%00%0000020
14Shrirampur525198%24%00%00%0000040