Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
Block Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 22/10/2026 11:30 PM)  
#Block PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Aheri3900%00%00%00%0000000
2Armori3400%00%00%00%0000000
3Bhamaragad1900%00%00%00%0000000
4Chamorshi7500%11%00%00%0000010
5Desaiganj (Wadsa)2000%210%00%00%0000030
6Dhanora6100%00%00%00%0000000
7Etapalli3100%00%00%00%0000000
8Gadchiroli5100%00%00%00%0000000
9Korchi2900%00%00%00%0000000
10Kurkheda4500%00%00%00%0000000
11Mulchera1600%00%00%00%0000000
12Sironcha3900%00%00%00%0000000