Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
Block Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 22/10/2026 11:30 PM)  
#Block PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Amgaon5700%00%00%00%0000000
2Arjuni Morgaon7100%11%00%00%0000010
3Deori5500%12%00%00%0000010
4Gondia11000%11%00%00%0000010
5Goregaon5600%00%00%00%0000000
6Sadak Arjuni6300%00%00%00%0000000
7Salekasa4100%00%00%00%0000000
8Tirora9500%00%00%00%0000000