Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
Block Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 22/10/2026 11:30 PM)  
#Block PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Amalner11900%00%00%00%0000000
2Bhadgaon4900%00%00%00%0000000
3Bhusawal3900%00%00%00%0000000
4Bodwad3900%00%00%00%0000000
5Chalisgaon11400%00%00%00%0000000
6Chopda9000%00%00%00%0000000
7Dharangaon7500%00%00%00%0000000
8Erandol5200%00%00%00%0000000
9Jalgaon7000%00%00%00%0000000
10Jamner10700%00%00%00%0000000
11Muktainagar6100%23%00%00%0000020
12Pachora10000%00%00%00%0000000
13Parola8300%00%00%00%0000000
14Raver9500%00%00%00%0000000
15Yawal6700%11%00%00%0000010