Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
Block Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 22/10/2026 11:30 PM)  
#Block PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Ambegaon10300%11%00%00%0000010
2Baramati9900%11%00%00%0000010
3Bhor15600%00%00%00%0000000
4Daund8100%11%00%00%0000010
5Haveli7100%11%00%00%0000010
6Indapur11600%00%00%00%0000000
7Junnar14400%21%00%00%0000020
8Khed16200%21%00%00%0000020
9Maval10300%22%00%00%0000020
10Mulshi9200%22%00%00%0000020
11Purandar9300%00%00%00%0000000
12Shirur9611%11%00%00%000003460
13Velhe7100%00%00%00%0000000