Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
Block Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 22/10/2026 11:30 PM)  
#Block PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Arni7700%00%00%00%0000000
2Babhulgaon6500%00%00%00%0000000
3Darwha8600%00%00%00%0000000
4Digras5600%12%00%00%0000010
5Ghatanji7100%00%00%00%0000000
6Kalamb6100%00%00%00%0000000
7Kelapur7400%00%00%00%0000000
8Mahagaon7600%00%00%00%0000000
9Maregaon5600%00%00%00%0000000
10Ner5100%00%00%00%0000000
11Pusad12000%00%00%00%0000000
12Ralegaon7300%00%00%00%0000000
13Umarkhed9200%11%00%00%0000010
14Wani10100%00%00%00%0000000
15Yavatmal8900%33%00%00%0000080
16Zari Jamni5400%00%00%00%0000000