Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
Block Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 26/10/2026 01:30 PM)  
#Block PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Bharmour3131100%2581%2890%2374%923919050583205832062260
2Bhatiyat716490%6287%5780%4563%4380283200424803085073330157290
3Chamba473880%3166%2451%1021%20910510024024077361
4Mehla5252100%5198%5198%4994%1003059764572105307740164120
5Pangi1919100%1263%947%15%1631630000011420
6Salooni464495%4496%3678%1839%1075170359003590156020
7Tissa5353100%53100%3769%3260%136511850020029003100156780