Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
Block Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 26/10/2026 01:30 PM)  
#Block PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Bamson252496%2496%2184%2496%9527906501190184098430
2Bhoranj444295%4295%4090%4193%264116857001007510775203470
3Bijhri4949100%49100%49100%49100%1728381081118111232140
4Hamirpur3838100%38100%3797%3387%4305198417804652048300173250
5Nadaun626096%6097%5182%5182%110273332268352676753602221490
6Sujanpur Tira242291%2292%2083%1875%37100167050720109380