Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
Block Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 26/10/2026 01:30 PM)  
#Block PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Anni383797%3797%3797%3592%19628052300105200105200132700
2Banjar4040100%3998%40100%3383%55454977755502972530275150070
3Bhuntar525096%5096%4994%3873%114413607522003861038810166680
4Kullu393794%3897%3897%821%1736381190100105050105150131460
5Naggar434195%4195%4297%2967%116291580042004200155940
6Nirmand343397%3294%3191%618%13911290001000100130030