Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
Block Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 26/10/2026 01:30 PM)  
#Block PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Basantpur262492%2492%2388%2181%7626315050106501070088790
2Chhohara363391%3289%3391%2569%202733796525014005014030097730
3Chopal514996%4996%4996%4792%55306081200481072480072961082870
4Jubbal Kotkhai2525100%25100%25100%2288%110326070010023050023060086430
5Kotkhai272696%27100%27100%27100%722672102502556025810102900
6Kupvi1818100%18100%18100%1583%70771380040040037230
7Mashobra323093%3094%3093%2784%13111333073005955625580860
8Nankhari181794%1794%1794%1267%174924462054044098043920
9Narkanda313096%3097%3096%3097%2315561271800108525109325108050
10Rampur393794%3795%3589%3590%5892666880700110680111380151640
11Rohru403895%3895%3997%3895%2208198920150121130121280120450
12Theog645992%6094%5585%4367%234114780070034004100147700
13Totu3434100%34100%34100%34100%6435442500800218800219600110750