Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
Block Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 26/10/2026 01:30 PM)  
#Block PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Dadahu262596%2596%2492%1973%156916001860186093670
2Nahan282485%2486%28100%1864%22912880049304930144600
3Pachhad353497%3497%3188%2983%11415320086608660120460
4Paonta Sahib494897%49100%49100%3878%31721767021202658226702223690
5Rajgarh343397%3397%3397%3397%837183712417900240020300120730
6Sangrah393794%3795%3794%1641%4302112022076107830131620
7Shillai373594%3595%3389%3184%521337628230039814281112390
8Tilodhar252392%2392%2392%1976%145631714050159001595080620