Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
Block Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 26/10/2026 01:30 PM)  
#Block PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Dharampur262596%26100%26100%26100%562349290050100150129940
2Kandaghat282692%2796%2382%2175%230523265014050107315121365101607
3Kunihar585594%5697%4882%4781%467820783512024110242302555913
4Nalagarh787596%7697%6279%5976%11741386906006953070130393758
5Patta262596%2596%2388%2181%150411960005575055750134101
6Solan393794%3897%39100%3795%350032880007044070440163430