Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
Block Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 26/10/2026 01:30 PM)  
#Block PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Balrampur8080100%80100%80100%11%24224600.0160003213118998
2Kusmi7777100%77100%77100%11%1300000241604445
3Rajpur7070100%70100%70100%11%130003003002959014452
4Ramchandrapur9494100%94100%94100%11%12000006017617039
5Shankargarh6060100%60100%60100%35%4517146062626262220156373
6Wadrafnagar9595100%95100%95100%22%10118830018730187304721832231