Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
Block Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 26/10/2026 01:30 PM)  
#Block PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Ambikapur101101100%101100%101100%44%243900000590839329
2Batauli4242100%42100%4197%614%22226853022402240238224730
3Lakhanpur7474100%74100%74100%11%66400064006400425461063
4Lundra7777100%77100%77100%79%29247280026320263204247517970
5Mainpat4444100%44100%4397%49%72860000137215559
6Sitapur4242100%42100%42100%37%5756000002811015256
7Udaipur5959100%59100%59100%12%12800002363120238