Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
Block Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 26/10/2026 01:30 PM)  
#Block PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Ahilyanagar10598%4947%00%00%00000820
2Akole1478155%53%00%00%0000017540
3Jamkhed5800%23%00%00%0000050
4Karjat9222%3134%00%00%000003651
5Kopargaon757498%79%00%00%00000230
6Nevasa11421%11%00%00%00000501
7Parner1142622%5952%00%00%0000029171
8Pathardi1082018%87%00%00%000007321
9Rahata502142%50100%00%00%00000842
10Rahuri837387%1214%00%00%00000710
11Sangamner1448559%3927%00%00%000007061
12Shevgaon941414%22%00%00%0000020
13Shrigonda885865%33%00%00%0000030
14Shrirampur525198%36%00%00%00000180