Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
Block Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 22/10/2026 11:30 PM)  
#Block PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Bhandara9400%00%00%00%0000000
2Lakhandur6200%12%00%00%0000030
3Lakhani7100%23%00%00%0000050
4Mohadi7600%68%00%00%000007260
5Pauni7900%1519%00%00%000001140
6Sakoli6200%00%00%00%0000000
7Tumsar9700%22%00%00%0000030