Progress Monitoring & Tracking Management System
 
District Panchayat-wise Progress & Monitoring (last updated on 22/10/2026 11:30 PM)   Financial Year: 2025-2026
#District PanchayatTarget GPsGPs who have started using the Portal% of GPs using the PortalNo. of GPs that have started using the Taxpayer Reg. System% of GPs using the Taxpayer Registration SystemGPs using the Tax Configuration Management System% of GPs that have configured at least one taxNo. of GPs that have started using the Demand Management System% of GPs using the Demand Management SystemNo. of Demand Notices GeneratedTotal Demand Amount GeneratedTotal Demand Amount Collected OnlineTotal Demand Amount Collected OfflineTotal Demand Amount CollectedTotal Tax Payer RegisteredTotal Properties Registered
1Anjaw4300%00%00%00%0000000
2Bichom3000%00%00%00%0000000
3Changlang13200%00%00%00%0000000
4Dibang Valley2100%00%00%00%0000000
5East Kameng11500%00%00%00%0000000
6East Siang11800%00%00%00%0000000
7Kamle6700%00%00%00%0000000
8Keyi Panyor4600%00%00%00%0000000
9Kra Daadi9000%00%00%00%0000000
10Kurung Kumey9100%00%00%00%0000000
11Leparada5400%00%00%00%0000000
12Lohit3400%00%00%00%0000000
13Longding4800%00%00%00%0000000
14Lower Dibang Valley6000%00%00%00%0000000
15Lower Siang5600%00%00%00%0000000
16Lower Subansiri16100%00%00%00%0000000
17Namsai11600%00%00%00%0000000
18Pakke Kessang2800%00%00%00%0000000
19Papum Pare9800%00%00%00%0000000
20Shi Yomi3900%00%00%00%0000000
21Siang8900%00%00%00%0000000
22Tawang8700%00%00%00%0000000
23Tirap6900%00%00%00%0000000
24Upper Siang6700%00%00%00%0000000
25Upper Subansiri14600%00%00%00%0000000
26West Kameng11000%00%00%00%0000000
27West Siang9300%00%00%00%0000000